Clues: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Teleport to Lumbridge then run south east to the swamp, then run west | | Teleport to Lumbridge then run south east to the swamp, then run west | ||
| [[File:Location20.png|500px]] | | [[File:Location20.png|500px]] | ||
|- | |||
| North-east of Ardougne Legend's Guild | |||
| Use the teleport tree to the Watchtower then run north | |||
| [[File:Location21.png|500px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:51, 22 December 2025
Clue Scroll Guide
This is a work in progress and I will be updating this as we go. If you want to submit a screenshot of a location not listed on here, or have any suggestions, feel free to message me on discord @_bigluca
General Information
This guide provides an overview of the locations featured in this experience.
Before starting clues, make sure to turn on the clue helper within your settings! This setting will provide an explanation of where the dig site is.





















