Clues: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Use the teleport tree to teleport to Bandit Camp then run north | | Use the teleport tree to teleport to Bandit Camp then run north | ||
| [[File:Location10.png|500px]] | | [[File:Location10.png|500px]] | ||
|- | |||
| Neitznot | |||
| Use the teleport tree to Yaks then run east | |||
| [[File:Location11.png|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| North wing of Farming Guild | |||
| Use the teleport tree to the Farming guild then run north | |||
| [[File:Location12.png|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| South-east of Lava Dragon Isle by Chaos dwarves (level 35) | |||
| Use ::chins then run east | |||
| [[File:Location13.png|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lletya | |||
| Use the teleport tree to Lletya then run south east | |||
| [[File:Location14.png|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| South of Venenatis | |||
| Use ::deepwild then run south | |||
| [[File:Location15.png|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Behind Emir's Arena | |||
| Use ::duel then run north east | |||
| [[File:Location16.png|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Bandit Camp (level 23) | |||
| Use burning amulet (available in ::shops) to teleport to Bandit Camp, then run north | |||
| [[File:Location17.png|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| South-west of Ape Atoll | |||
| Use the teleport tree to Ape Atoll then run west | |||
| [[File:Location18.png|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Just inside the Farming Guild | |||
| Use the teleport tree to the Farming guild then run south | |||
| [[File:Location19.png|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| East of Lumbridge Swamp | |||
| Teleport to Lumbridge then run south east to the swamp, then run west | |||
| [[File:Location20.png|500px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:49, 22 December 2025
Clue Scroll Guide
This is a work in progress and I will be updating this as we go. If you want to submit a screenshot of a location not listed on here, or have any suggestions, feel free to message me on discord @_bigluca
General Information
This guide provides an overview of the locations featured in this experience.
Before starting clues, make sure to turn on the clue helper within your settings! This setting will provide an explanation of where the dig site is.




















