Clues: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| Use the teleport tree to the Watchtower then run north | | Use the teleport tree to the Watchtower then run north | ||
| [[File:Location21.png|500px]] | | [[File:Location21.png|500px]] | ||
|- | |||
| Mining site north of Bandit Camp (level 31) | |||
| Use ::chins then run south west | |||
| [[File:Location22.png|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| West of Banana plantation on Karamja | |||
| Use amulet of glory to Karamja then run west | |||
| [[File:Location23.png|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| In black chinchompa hunting arena (level 32) | |||
| Use ::chins then run south | |||
| [[File:Location24.png|500px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:05, 22 December 2025
Clue Scroll Guide
This is a work in progress and I will be updating this as we go. If you want to submit a screenshot of a location not listed on here, or have any suggestions, feel free to message me on discord @_bigluca
General Information
This guide provides an overview of the locations featured in this experience.
Before starting clues, make sure to turn on the clue helper within your settings! This setting will provide an explanation of where the dig site is.
























